Welcome to the Power Master Wiki! Content is being updated with data from the new demo. Enjoy your time here!
Difference between revisions of "List of items in Power Master: A Strange Journey MV"
From Power Master Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{construction|user={{user|Alex95}}}} {{NewGame|subject=yes}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:List of items in ''Power Master: A Strange Journey MV''}} This is a list of items that appear in '...") |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Luck Up.png]]<br>[[Luck Up (item)|Luck Up]] || Dropped by [[Essence of Luck]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Luck Up.png]]<br>[[Luck Up (item)|Luck Up]] || Dropped by [[Essence of Luck]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Key items== | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 70%" | |||
!width=20%|Item | |||
!width=50%|Location(s) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gems.png]]<br>[[Gems]] || All towns | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Jewels.png]]<br>[[Jewels]] || [[Land of Moneo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Redwood Log.png]]<br>[[Redwood Log]] || [[Land of Moneo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Door Key.png]]<br>[[Door Key]] || Dungeons | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Chest Key.png]]<br>[[Chest Key]] || Dungeons | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Master Key.png]]<br>[[Master Key]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Patch.png]]<br>[[Aqua Patch]] || [[Town of Oora]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Heat Patch.png]]<br>[[Heat Patch]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Patch.png]]<br>[[Frost Patch]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Patch.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Patch]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Map.png]]<br>[[Map of Moneo]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Map.png]]<br>[[Map of the Well]] || [[Town of Fora]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Letter.png]]<br>[[Letter]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Wedding Ring.png]]<br>[[Wedding Ring]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pam Doll.png]]<br>[[Pam Doll]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Violet Doll.png]]<br>[[Violet Doll]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sail.png]]<br>[[Sail]] || Currently unobtainable | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Items|*]] | |||
[[Category:Power Master: A Strange Journey MV]] |
Revision as of 03:24, 9 June 2020
This article is currently under construction by Alex95 (talk - contributions). |
This is a list of items that appear in Power Master: A Strange Journey MV and their locations, ordered by their internal ID number. This list does not include the Cards or Books, as they have their own lists.
Regular items
Key items
Item | Location(s) |
---|---|
Gems |
All towns |
Jewels |
Land of Moneo |
File:PMMV Redwood Log.png Redwood Log |
Land of Moneo |
File:PMMV Door Key.png Door Key |
Dungeons |
File:PMMV Chest Key.png Chest Key |
Dungeons |
File:PMMV Master Key.png Master Key |
Currently unobtainable |
Aqua Patch |
Town of Oora |
Heat Patch |
Currently unobtainable |
Frost Patch |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Oxygen Patch.png Oxygen Patch |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Map.png Map of Moneo |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Map.png Map of the Well |
Town of Fora |
File:PMMV Letter.png Letter |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Wedding Ring.png Wedding Ring |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Pam Doll.png Pam Doll |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Violet Doll.png Violet Doll |
Currently unobtainable |
File:PMMV Sail.png Sail |
Currently unobtainable |