Welcome to the Power Master Wiki! Content is being updated with data from the new demo. Enjoy your time here!
Difference between revisions of "List of weapons in Power Master: A Strange Journey MV"
From Power Master Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{construction|user={{user|Alex95}}}} {{NewGame|subject=yes}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:List of weapons in ''Power Master: A Strange Journey MV''}} This is a list of weapons that appear...") |
m |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sword.png]]<br>[[Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sword.png]]<br>[[Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Axe.png]]<br>[[Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Bow.png]]<br>[[Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Whip.png]]<br>[[Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lance.png]]<br>[[Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Fire Wand.png]]<br>[[Fire Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sword.png]]<br>[[Iron Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sword.png]]<br>[[Iron Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Axe.png]]<br>[[Iron Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Bow.png]]<br>[[Iron Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Whip.png]]<br>[[Leather Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lance.png]]<br>[[Iron Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ice Wand.png]]<br>[[Ice Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Sword.png]]<br>[[Copper Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Sword.png]]<br>[[Copper Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Axe.png]]<br>[[Copper Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Bow.png]]<br>[[Copper Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Horse Whip.png]]<br>[[Horse Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Lance.png]]<br>[[Copper Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Water Wand.png]]<br>[[Water Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Sword.png]]<br>[[Steel Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Sword.png]]<br>[[Steel Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Axe.png]]<br>[[Steel Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Bow.png]]<br>[[Steel Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Bull Whip.png]]<br>[[Bull Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Lance.png]]<br>[[Steel Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Light Wand.png]]<br>[[Light Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Sword.png]]<br>[[Silver Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Sword.png]]<br>[[Silver Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Axe.png]]<br>[[Silver Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Bow.png]]<br>[[Silver Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Chain Whip.png]]<br>[[Chain Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Lance.png]]<br>[[Silver Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lightning Wand.png]]<br>[[Lightning Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Sword.png]]<br>[[Gold Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Sword.png]]<br>[[Gold Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Axe.png]]<br>[[Gold Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Bow.png]]<br>[[Gold Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Thorn Whip.png]]<br>[[Thorn Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Lance.png]]<br>[[Gold Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Air Wand.png]]<br>[[Air Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Sword.png]]<br>[[Platinum Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Sword.png]]<br>[[Platinum Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Axe.png]]<br>[[Platinum Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Bow.png]]<br>[[Platinum Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Whip.png]]<br>[[Platinum Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Lance.png]]<br>[[Platinum Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Earth Wand.png]]<br>[[Earth Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Flyswatter.png]]<br>[[Flyswatter]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Flyswatter.png]]<br>[[Flyswatter]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Toy Axe.png]]<br>[[Toy Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Makeshift Bow.png]]<br>[[Makeshift Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Rope.png]]<br>[[Rope]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Mop.png]]<br>[[Mop]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stone Wand.png]]<br>[[Stone Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Battle Sword.png]]<br>[[Battle Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Battle Sword.png]]<br>[[Battle Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Battle Axe.png]]<br>[[Battle Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Battle Bow.png]]<br>[[Battle Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Battle Whip.png]]<br>[[Battle Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Battle Lance.png]]<br>[[Battle Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Dark Wand.png]]<br>[[Dark Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Sword.png]]<br>[[Magic Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Sword.png]]<br>[[Magic Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Axe.png]]<br>[[Magic Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Bow.png]]<br>[[Magic Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Whip.png]]<br>[[Magic Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Lance.png]]<br>[[Magic Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Burn Wand.png]]<br>[[Burn Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Breaker Sword.png]]<br>[[Breaker Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Breaker Sword.png]]<br>[[Breaker Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Quick Axe.png]]<br>[[Quick Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Shatter Bow.png]]<br>[[Shatter Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lasso.png]]<br>[[Lasso]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Staff.png]]<br>[[Staff]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Freeze Wand.png]]<br>[[Freeze Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Critical Sword.png]]<br>[[Critical Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Critical Sword.png]]<br>[[Critical Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Critical Axe.png]]<br>[[Critical Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Critical Bow.png]]<br>[[Critical Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Critical Whip.png]]<br>[[Critical Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Critical Lance.png]]<br>[[Critical Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Slow Wand.png]]<br>[[Slow Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Sword.png]]<br>[[Pyro Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Sword.png]]<br>[[Pyro Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Axe.png]]<br>[[Pyro Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Bow.png]]<br>[[Pyro Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Whip.png]]<br>[[Pyro Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Lance.png]]<br>[[Pyro Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Blind Wand.png]]<br>[[Blind Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Sword.png]]<br>[[Aqua Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Sword.png]]<br>[[Aqua Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Axe.png]]<br>[[Aqua Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Bow.png]]<br>[[Aqua Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Whip.png]]<br>[[Aqua Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Lance.png]]<br>[[Aqua Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Paralyze Wand.png]]<br>[[Paralyze Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Sword.png]]<br>[[Frost Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Sword.png]]<br>[[Frost Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Axe.png]]<br>[[Frost Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Bow.png]]<br>[[Frost Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Whip.png]]<br>[[Frost Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Lance.png]]<br>[[Frost Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Boggle Wand.png]]<br>[[Boggle Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Sword.png]]<br>[[Sol Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Sword.png]]<br>[[Sol Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Axe.png]]<br>[[Sol Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Bow.png]]<br>[[Sol Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Whip.png]]<br>[[Sol Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Lance.png]]<br>[[Sol Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sleep Wand.png]]<br>[[Sleep Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Sword.png]]<br>[[Plasma Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Sword.png]]<br>[[Plasma Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Axe.png]]<br>[[Plasma Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Bow.png]]<br>[[Plasma Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Whip.png]]<br>[[Plasma Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Lance.png]]<br>[[Plasma Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Petrify Wand.png]]<br>[[Petrify Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Sword.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Sword.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Axe.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Bow.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Whip.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Lance.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Poison Wand.png]]<br>[[Poison Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Sword.png]]<br>[[Terra Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Sword.png]]<br>[[Terra Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Axe.png]]<br>[[Terra Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Bow.png]]<br>[[Terra Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Whip.png]]<br>[[Terra Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Lance.png]]<br>[[Terra Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lester's Dual Wand.png]]<br>[[Lester's Dual Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Sword.png]]<br>[[Cement Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Sword.png]]<br>[[Cement Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Axe.png]]<br>[[Cement Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Bow.png]]<br>[[Cement Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Whip.png]]<br>[[Cement Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Lance.png]]<br>[[Cement Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Marina's Wave Wand.png]]<br>[[Marina's Wave Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Sword.png]]<br>[[Lunar Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Sword.png]]<br>[[Lunar Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Axe.png]]<br>[[Lunar Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Bow.png]]<br>[[Lunar Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Whip.png]]<br>[[Lunar Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Lance.png]]<br>[[Lunar Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stan's Flames Wand.png]]<br>[[Stan's Flames Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Sword.png]]<br>[[Healing Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Sword.png]]<br>[[Healing Sword]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Axe.png]]<br>[[Healing Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Bow.png]]<br>[[Healing Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Whip.png]]<br>[[Healing Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Lance.png]]<br>[[Healing Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Chris's Possession Gems.png]]<br>[[Chris's Possession Gems]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stephan's Blade.png]]<br>[[Stephan's Blade]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stephan's Blade.png]]<br>[[Stephan's Blade]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Hamilton's Axe.png]]<br>[[Hamilton's Axe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Jennifer's Bow.png]]<br>[[Jennifer's Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Helen's Whip.png]]<br>[[Helen's Whip]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sobie's Staff.png]]<br>[[Sobie's Staff]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Dakota's Sap Wand.png]]<br>[[Dakota's Sap Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Kyra's Katana.png]]<br>[[Kyra's Katana]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Kyra's Katana.png]]<br>[[Kyra's Katana]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stan's Poleaxe.png]]<br>[[Stan's Poleaxe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Octavis's Boomerang.png]]<br>[[Octavis's Boomerang]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Regaleash.png]]<br>[[Regaleash]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ma'dine's Lance.png]]<br>[[Ma'dine's Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Dakota's Accelerate Wand.png]]<br>[[Dakota's Accelerate Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Blide's Knife.png]]<br>[[Blide's Knife]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Blide's Knife.png]]<br>[[Blide's Knife]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Erica's Club.png]]<br>[[Erica's Club]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Daniel's Blaster.png]]<br>[[Daniel's Blaster]] | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gae Buide.png]]<br>[[Gäe Buide]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Alice's Heal Wand.png]]<br>[[Alice's Heal Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pam Prickler.png]]<br>[[Pam Prickler]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pam Prickler.png]]<br>[[Pam Prickler]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Parashu.png]]<br>[[Parashu]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gandiva.png]]<br>[[Gandiva]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Red's Inferno Wand.png]]<br>[[Red's Inferno Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Fragarach.png]]<br>[[Fragarach]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Fragarach.png]]<br>[[Fragarach]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Blue's Hail Wand.png]]<br>[[Blue's Hail Wand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Fragarach.png]]<br>[[Ultimate Sword]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Fragarach.png]]<br>[[Ultimate Sword]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV White's Tornado Wand.png]]<br>[[White's Tornado Wand]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Exitilus's Nightmare Wand.png]]<br>[[Exitilus's Nightmare Wand]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Raise Wand.png]]<br>[[Raise Wand]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Rune Wand.png]]<br>[[Rune Wand]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Weapons|*]] | |||
[[Category:Power Master: A Strange Journey MV]] |
Latest revision as of 23:28, 12 June 2020
This article is currently under construction by Alex95 (talk - contributions). |
This is a list of weapons that appear in Power Master: A Strange Journey MV, ordered by their internal ID number.